12, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2UF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£139,000+71.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1