Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMELS DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+44.1%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+23.9%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SJ
← Back to All Properties