Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+117.5%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NQ
← Back to All Properties