Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILNER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,750
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£207,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£438,750
+89.9%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Other
+£207,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+65.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Other
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 February 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9PQ
← Back to All Properties