20, PARK AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+28.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+24.0%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1