Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLMES COURT, FENNERS MARSH, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+5.5%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+13.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2JD
← Back to All Properties