Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+18.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+65.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GJ
← Back to All Properties