4, APLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.3%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+263.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950+11.4%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1