Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DEVONSHIRE COURT, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2BW
← Back to All Properties