Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PAINTER WOOD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£70,645 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+130.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£70,645 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,355
+35.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£14,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JD
← Back to All Properties