Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£128,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,995
+75.4%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£128,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+31.5%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties