Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+47.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties