50, SCOTHERN ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 2TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£72,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,950+64.3%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,550
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1