Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREYHOUND CROFT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+61.9%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FX
← Back to All Properties