Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£322,500
-2.3%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
-11.5%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,950
+5.4%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,202 from previous sale
Sale #2
£353,748
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties