Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, DANESWAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,500
-18.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 1 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9EA
← Back to All Properties