Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, GOODWILL ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9WL
← Back to All Properties