Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+1.0%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+169.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6GB
← Back to All Properties