3, ACRESFIELD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+113.6%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+86.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+34.1%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1