Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MELFORD STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+6.9%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+28.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9NB
← Back to All Properties