Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE SCOTCHILL, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+52.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+52.7%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2ES
← Back to All Properties