29, MAYFAIR AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,800
Last Sold Price
3 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£12,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£32,800+64.0%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1