21, DEWHIRST ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1