104, PLOUGHMANS WAY, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.6%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+254.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+46.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1