Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BULLIVANT HOUSE, BARRACK PATH, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+60.9%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+43.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+52.0%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+41.1%
Sold on 24 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8UA
← Back to All Properties