103, KEDDINGTON ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 0BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+117.0%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+36.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1