Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£15,095 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,995
+37.8%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,900
-24.7%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
-£13,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LJ
← Back to All Properties