17, LARKSPUR CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH4 8LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+32.5%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+139.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1