17, EARL STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 0JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£508,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£508,000+3.7%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000+1.6%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£482,500+101.0%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+213.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1