46, LARCH STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.9%
Price Change
+£101,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,950+178.9%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+8.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1