Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JOHN EGGARS SQUARE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+3.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2RG
← Back to All Properties