Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+45.9%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+120.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RY
← Back to All Properties