FLAT 2, 54, DAVENANT ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£352,500+0.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1