Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LOW ASH DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+79.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1JQ
← Back to All Properties