Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£780,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BQ
← Back to All Properties