Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COLE COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,750
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,750
+12.6%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PY
← Back to All Properties