Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,500
+14.9%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+46.3%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+5.5%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+164.6%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RQ
← Back to All Properties