Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HOLMESDALE MANOR, 89, LADBROKE ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1NX
← Back to All Properties