Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DIGGLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-31.0%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6EJ
← Back to All Properties