FLAT 3, CHERRY TREE COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+80.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500+38.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1