Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties