Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, ALFRETON ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+13.4%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+284.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1JB
← Back to All Properties