23, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 4HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£21,480 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-19.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
-£21,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,980+62.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£41,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1