Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, GIBRALTAR ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+158.0%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3UH
← Back to All Properties