Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THAMLEY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+69.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
-2.9%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+68.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995
+203.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GB
← Back to All Properties