Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 213, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,492 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+10.2%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,492 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,508
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties