Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE ARCHES, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£168,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,950
+85.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£168,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,495
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HJ
← Back to All Properties