Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£252,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+146.7%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£252,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,250
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JE
← Back to All Properties