Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTFIELD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
-3.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+59.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,200
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6RQ
← Back to All Properties