Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LONDON ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+114.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9UR
← Back to All Properties